Deltagare (sidan uppdateras dagligen)
Mohammad Issam ,  Engeniour
Helen Söderlund ,  FIndIT
Peter Nordqvist ,  FIndIT
Christina Boberg ,  Sandvik IT
Roland Andersson ,  Sandvik Materials Technology
Daniel Ferm ,  Logistik Sandviken SMT
SusAnne Mastonstråle ,  Inresol AB
Bala Chokkalingam ,  Inresol AB
Pär Burefjord ,  Sandvik materials technology
Mattias Pierrou ,  CGI
Tomas Wiklund ,  Sandvik Materials Technology
Daniel Storm ,  SMT
Jonas Klingström ,  Hariett AB
Thomas Hyvärinen ,  Sandvik AB/Transport
Ulrika Holmgren ,  Sogeti Sverige AB
Jan Bergström ,  Sandvik AB/Transport
Maarit Kaskela ,  Ovako Sweden AB
Samuel Auvray ,  CGI SWEDEN
Jerker Westin ,  Högskolan Dalarna
Britta Haag ,  FindIT
Jens Sternberg ,  Sandvik MT
Carina Åkerberg ,  Region Gävleborg
Niklas Hammarberg ,  Sandvik Materials Technology
Jonas Wenell ,  XLENT 
Inga-Lill Carlsson ,  AyCee Affärsutveckling AB
Kalle Gustafsson ,  Sogeti Gävle
Peter Hellström ,  Altran Sverige AB
William Song ,  Dalarna University
Magnus Lemoine ,  Högskolan i Gävle
Patrik Hamrin ,  AB Sandvik Materials Technology
Tobias Rosén ,  ABB Service Storvik
Alva Berg ,  Bessemerkskolan
William Josefsson ,  Bessemerskolan
Daniel Wagenius,  Bessemerskolan
Markus Gustafsson,  Bessemerskolan
Samuel Sundqvist,  Bessemerskolan
Alaa Alali,  Bessemerskolan
Hans Edström,  Sandvik Materials Technolgy
Åsa Kerstell,  Sandvik IT GSS
Rolf Hedberg,  Stora Enso Skutskärs Bruk
Markus Törstedt,  Bessemerskolan
David Malmström,  Bessermerskolan
Angelica Wijk,  Bessemerskolan
Mikael Josefsson,  Bessermerskolan
Viktor Stridh,  Bessemerskolan
Linn Högberg,  Bessemerskolan
Rasmus Hall,  Bessemerskolan
Julia Eriksson,  Bessemerskolan
Abdulkhader  Mohammad Dirie,  Bessemerskolan
Per Jörtsjö,  ERASTEEL KLOSTER AB
Camilla Niss,  Högskolan i Gävle
Tommi Syri,  Bessemerskolan
Per-Anders Lööv,  SMT
Odd Lindahl,  Ovako
Ulf Halleryd,  Näringslivsenheten, Gävle kommun
Anders Björk,  Ovako
Kent Åkerlund,  Siemens AB
Anna Näsman,  Högskolan i Gävle
Åsa Holmberg,  Västra Gästriklands Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltning
Alan Hajo,  Bessemerskolan
Sandra Söderqvist,  Västra Gästriklands Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltning
Marjo Särkimäki,  Logistikkraft AB
Anna Beminge Linde,  Region Gävleborg
Anneli Söderlind,  Sandvik
Carolina Sjöstrand,  Acando
Maria Strömbrink,  Yrkeshögskolan/Sandvikens Kommun
Ulf Hedestig ,  Umeå universitet
Mikael Söderström ,  Umeå universitet
Cecilia Hyrén,  SICS/Swedish ICT
Elisabeth Hansson,  Näringslivskontoret Sandviken
Ole Oldeen,  FPX
Kajsa Richardson,  Dala Sports Academy
Christian Andersson,   Tieto
Lars Lundberg,  Sandvik IT GSS
Stefan Eck,  Mälardalens högskola, PROMPT
Fredrik Olsson,  XLENT
Peter Brodin,  Sandvik IT
Christer Olsson,  Sandvik IT Services
Lars-Göran Envall ,  ÅF
Marit Wester,  Konsultbolag1 Dalarna AB
Pär Erik Martinsson,  FindIT
Lotta Persson,  Sandvik Mashining Solutions
Niklas Grandien,  Xelent Gävle AB
Anna Hartelius ,  Sandvik
Anders OE Johansson ,  PiiA / SICS
Kristian Sandström ,  SICS Västerås
Anders Wikström ,  SICS Swedish ICT Västerås
Jerker Klang ,  Fiberdata AB
Marita Forsell ,  Region Gävleborg
Karin Wiik ,  Automation Region
Magnus Damm ,  ÅF Industry AB
Kristin Wallin Hägglund ,  Region Gävleborg
Joakim Helmbrant ,  Högskolan iGävle
Fredrik Jonsson ,  Sogeti
Karl Wallin ,  Creative Office
Johan Persson ,  Creative Office
Robert Sandberg ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Pia Öström ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Christian Olsson ,  Högskolan i Gävle
Jan Söderström ,  Sandvik Materials Technology
Lennart Söderberg ,  Sandvikens Kommun
Susanne Nylén ,  Fiber Optic Valley
Nicklas Tarantino ,  Triple Steelix
Larz Ignberg ,  Triple Steelix
Eva Lönnelid ,  SentinaBay AB
Åsa Backman ,  Wave Communications AB
Ingela Åsbrink ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Christoffer Hamin ,  D-Rail AB
Alexander Mogren ,  HiG
Nicolas Suau ,  Högskolan i Gävle
Mattias Rytterkull ,  Acando
Malin Rogström ,  Moderator
Ann-Katrin Sundelius ,  Sandviken kommun
Johan Malmgren ,  Sandvik
Martin Deinoff ,  ITCH/Digital Innovation Lab
Peter Andersson ,  Sveriges Television
Mikael Håkansson ,  XLENT
Ola Engman ,  Ohappa
Lasse Aspelin ,  Stora Enso
Magnus Björkman ,  Tension
Veronica Magnusson ,  Sandvik
Ulf Skoglund ,  CGI
Stefan Hedvall ,  PWC
Ola Asplund ,  IF Metall
Mikael Rudin ,  ABB
Ralph Benton ,  Sandvik Group Information Security and IT Risk
John-Erik Persson ,  XLENT
Annika Timmerholm ,  Fujitsu Sweden AB
Simon Larsson ,  Sandvikens Kommun
Johan Lundqvist ,  Ovako
Ulrika Malmkvist ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Antonina Nilsson ,  Ovako Sweden AB
Jörgen Bergström ,  Fujitsu Sweden AB
Jörgen Larsson ,  Fujitsu Sweden AB
Niclas Johansson ,  Fujitsu Sweden AB
Jessica Åhs ,  Kontorscenter AB
Johanna Fernstedt ,  janjoo AB
Irene Bogren ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Sofia Lindström ,  Sandbacka Park Utveckling
Thomas Borglin ,  SEK Svensk Elstandard
Ida Lång ,  Nethouse
Frida Wennström ,  Kraftplan AB
Maria Eddous ,  Nordpuls
Fredrik Fernlund ,  ohappa
Mattias Johansson ,  Nethouse
Per-Anders Norell ,  XLENT
Bengt Löwenhamn ,  Sogeti
Andreas Wikholm , janjoo AB
Sara Björk , Kontorscenter AB
Junias Tchamba , Högskolan i Gävle
Jesper Olsson , Tieto PDS
Mats Andersson , DigitEvent
Jon Bylund , Tension









Huvudpartner IT-Forum 2016